SUBMIT ABSTRACT     
REGISTERATION         
WHY TO ATTEND ?     
WHO CAN ATTEND ?  

Committee

4th INTERNATIONAL CONFERENCE ON CHIP,CIRCUITRY,CURRENT,CODING,COMBUSTION & COMPOSITES

National Advisory Board




team member
Hyder Ali
Department: of MEC,
Deccan College of Engineering ,
Hyderabad

team member
A.Pranayanath Reddy
Department of CSE,
Alliance University,
Banglore

team member
Afroz Mehar
Department of Mec,
Vidya Jyothi Institute of technology,
Hyderabad

team member
B.Suguna Rao
Civil Engineering,
M. S. Ramaiah Institute of Technology,
Banglore

team member
D. Ajitha
Department of ECE,
Sreenidhi Institute of Science and Technology,
Hyderabad

team member
Dr Bajarang Prasad Mishra
Department of ECE,
JSS,
Noida

team member
Dr. K. Rasadurai
Department of ECE,
Kuppam Engineering College ,
Kuppam

team member
Dr. B. Subba Ratnam
Department of MEC,
Vardhaman College of Engineering,
Hyderabad

team member
DR. B.M. Sagar
Department of IT,
R.V. College of Engineering,
Banglore

team member
Dr. G. A. E. Satish Kumar
Department of ECE,
Vardhaman College of Engineering,
Hyderabad

team member
Dr. G.T. Chandra Sekhar
Department of EEE,
Sri Sivani College of Engineering,
Srikakulam

team member
Dr. K. Meena
Department of CSE,
Veltech Dr. RR & Dr.SR University,
Chennai

team member
Dr. M.V. Panduranga Rao
Department of Telecomunication,
BTL Institute of Technology,
Banglore

team member
Dr. Mahesh
Department of MEC,
SJCE,
Mysuru

team member
Dr. Prashant Mani
Department of ECE,
SRM University,
Chennai

team member
Dr. R.Balamurugan
Department of CSE,
Bannari Amman Institute of Technology,
Coimbatore

team member
Dr. Rahul Kaushik
Department of electronics and telecommunications,
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology ,
Noida

team member
Dr. Rathnakar Achary
Department of CSE,
Alliance University,
Banglore

team member
Dr. S. Rajesh
Department of IT,
Mepco Schlenk Engineering College,
Shivakasi

team member
Dr. Suresh S. Balapandey
Department of ECE,
Shri Ramdeobaba College of Engineering and Management,
Nagpur

team member
Dr. T. S Rukmini
Department of ECE,
NMIT,
Banglore

team member
Dr. Vinod Kumar Verma
Department of CSE,
Sant Longowal Institute of Engineering & Technology,
Punjab

team member
Dr.D.B. Jani
Department of MEC,
Gujarat Technological University,
Dahod

team member
Dr.Elumalai.R
Department of EEE,
New Horizon college of Engineering. ,
Banglore

team member
Dr.P. Dinesha
Department of IT,
Dayananda Sagar College of Engineering,
Banglore

team member
Dr.Reeba Korra
Department of ECE,
Alliance University,
Banglore

team member
Dr.U. Sajith Ali
Department of EEE,
SSN College of Engineering,
Chennai

team member
G. Sadashivappa
Department of Telecommunicarion,
R.V.COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING,
Banglore

team member
H. Rajeshekar
Department of MEC,
Sai Vidya Institute of Technology,
Banglore

team member
Malaya dutta bora
Department of CSE,
Inderprastha Engineering College (IPEC),
Jhansi

team member
Ms. Shanti swamy
Department of ECE,
Kavikulguru Institute of Technology and Science,
Parosoda

team member
Ninad Sunilkumar Bhatt
Department of ECE,
C.K.Pithawalla College Of Engg. & Tech,
Surat

team member
Phalgun Madhusudan
Department of EEE,
RVCE,
Banglore

team member
Prakash H. Patil
Department of ECE,
D.Y. Patil College of Engineering,
Pune

team member
Raghavender Vadla
Department of MEC,
MLR Institute of Technology ,
Hyderabad

team member
Rajesh Dubey
Department of EEE,
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology (JIIT), ,
Noida

team member
Ravikumar. T
Department of MEC,
Sai Vidya Institute of Technology,
Banglore

team member
Sanjay Kumar
Department of CSE,
BITS,
Pilani

team member
Shamim Akhter
Department of ECE,
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology,
Noida

team member
Shraddha Panbude
Department of ECE,
Vidyalankar Institue of Technology,
Mumbai

team member
Soumyadip Bandyopadhyay
Department of CSE,
Birla Institute of Technology & Science,
Pilani

team member
Abraham Mathew
Department of ECE,
NBKRIST,
Vidyanagar

team member
Anandi
Department of EEE,
Indian Institute of Science,
Bengaluru

team member
Anusha Nivas
Civil Engineering,
Amman Institute of Technology,
Coimbatore

team member
Asadi srinivasulu
Department of CSE,
JNTUA,
Anantapur

team member
Dr. B Gomathy
Department of CSE,
Bannari Amman Institute of Technology,
Coimbatore

team member
Dr. B. Roja Reddy
Department of ECE,
R V College of Engineering,
Banglore

team member
Dr. K. Kamalanand
Department of Instrumentation Engineering,
MIT Campus Anna university,
Chennai

team member
Dr. S.K.Harisha
Department of MEC,
R V College of Engineering,
Banglore

team member
Dr. Shiva Prakash
Department of CSE,
Madan Mohan Malaviya University of Technology,
Gorakhpur

team member
Dr.Jasmine K.S
Department of CSE,
R.V.College of Engineering,
Banglore

team member
Dr.M.K.Marichelvam
Department of MEC,
Mepco Schlenk Engineering College,
Shivakasi

team member
Dr.S.Muralidharan
Department of EEE,
Mepco Schlenk Engineering College,
Shivakasi

team member
G.Yogarajan
Department of IT,
Mepco Schlenk Engineering College,
Shivakasi

team member
Indira
Department of ECE,
M S Ramaiah Institute of Technology,
Banglore

team member
Kanmani
Department of CSE,
Sri Ramakrishna Institute of Technology ,
Coimbatore

team member
Mr.S.R.Sannasi Chakravarthy
Department of ECE,
Bannari Amman Institute of Technology,
Coimbatore

team member
R N Devendra Kumar
Department of CSE,
Sri Ramakrishna Institute of Technology ,
Coimbatore

team member
R.Saravanakumar
Department of MEC,
St.Peters University,
Chennai

team member
Shylashree
Department of ECE,
RVCE,
Bengaluru

team member
Suresh
Department of EEE,
Sree Vidyanikethan Engineering College,
Tirupathi

team member
Syam Gopi
Department of CSE,
Amal Jyothi College of Engineering,
Koovapally

team member
Vikas Mendi
Department of Civil ,
R V College of Engineering,
Bengaluru

team member
Vimal
Department of IT,
National Engineering College ,
Kovilpatti

team member
Vishnu
Department of MEC,
BNM Institute of Technology,
Belgaum

Who Supported this ?

Contact Us